• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    20 aug. 20:00Berkum - PEC Zwolle JO19-1veld 1--
    24 aug. 09:30Berkum JO13-1 - Be Quick '28 JO13-1veld 3--
    24 aug. 10:30Berkum JO17-1 - Olympia '28 JO17-1Kerssies, R. (Robert)veld 212
    24 aug. 10:30Berkum JO15-1 - CSV'28 JO15-1Buijsrogge, R.A. (René)veld 1--
    24 aug. 12:00Berkum JO17-2 - WVF JO17-2veld 3--
    24 aug. 12:30Berkum 2 - DOS Kampen 2veld 1--
    24 aug. 12:45Berkum JO19-1 - FC Emmen JO17-1 (2e jaars)Ploeg, F.S. (Feico) van derveld 2--
    24 aug. 14:30Berkum 8 - Berkum 9veld 4--
    24 aug. 15:00Berkum - Hierdenveld 1--
    24 aug. 15:00Berkum VR1 - SV Marum VR1veld 2--
    29 aug. 20:00WZC Wapenveld 2 - Berkum 51- WZC veld 1
    31 aug. 14:30Berkum - Genemuiden SCveld 11112
    31 aug. 11:45Berkum 2 - SC Lutten 2veld 1
    31 aug. 14:30SVI 3 - Berkum 33-veld 2
    31 aug. 16:45Berkum 4 - Hatto Heim 3veld 1
    31 aug. 14:30HTC 4 - Berkum 6veld 1
    31 aug. 13:00Hatto Heim 7 - Berkum 7Hatto H veld 2
    31 aug. 14:30Nieuwleusen SV 7 - Berkum 8veld 2
    31 aug. 14:30Berkum 9 - ASC '62 5veld 4
    31 aug. 14:30Berkum JO19-1 - Holten JO19-1veld 3
    31 aug. 12:30asv Dronten JO19-3 - Berkum JO19-2veld 70708
    31 aug. 13:30ABS JO19-2 - Berkum JO19-3Vld 167
    31 aug. 12:15Berkum JO17-1 - WHC JO17-1veld 2
    31 aug. 12:30Berkum JO17-2 - ESC JO17-1veld 4
    31 aug. 10:15HTC JO17-1 - Berkum JO17-3veld 3
    31 aug. 13:00ZAC JO17-4 - Berkum JO17-43-ZAC veld 3
    31 aug. 08:30Berkum JO17-5 - CSV'28 JO17-4R.A. (René) Buijsroggeveld 2--
    31 aug. 15:00CSV'28 JO17-7 - Berkum JO17-6veld 5
    31 aug. 10:30Berkum JO15-1 - PH JO15-1veld 2
    31 aug. 11:30ZAC JO15-2 - Berkum JO15-23-ZAC veld 3
    31 aug. 12:00Heino JO15-3 - Berkum JO15-3veld 1
    31 aug. 11:00Unicum JO14-1 - Berkum JO14-1veld 3
    31 aug. 11:00Hulshorst JO14-1 - Berkum JO14-21-veld 1
    31 aug. 08:30Berkum JO13-1 - ZAC JO13-1Gveld 1
    31 aug. 08:30ZAC JO13-3G - Berkum JO13-23-ZAC veld 3
    31 aug. 10:00Berkum JO13-3 - HTC JO13-2veld 1
    31 aug. 09:00OWIOS JO13-2 - Berkum JO13-4veld 6
    31 aug. 08:30Berkum JO12-1 - HTC JO12-1veld 4
    31 aug. 09:00SJO FC Dalfsen JO12-2G - Berkum JO12-2veld B12
    31 aug. 08:30WHC JO12-2 - Berkum JO12-32-veld B
    31 aug. 09:40SVI JO12-4 - Berkum JO12-42-veld 1
    31 aug. 11:10Berkum JO12-5 - WVF JO12-4veld 4
    31 aug. 08:30Berkum JO11-1 - Be Quick '28 JO11-1veld 4
    31 aug. 09:45Berkum JO11-2 - SVI JO11-1veld 4
    31 aug. 08:30Be Quick '28 JO11-2 - Berkum JO11-3veld 2
    31 aug. 11:10Berkum JO11-4 - WVF JO11-3veld 4
    31 aug. 10:00SJO JCHW JO11-1G - Berkum JO11-5veld 1
    31 aug. 09:00PEC Zwolle JO10-2 - Berkum JO10-1veld 6
    31 aug. 09:30CSV'28 JO10-3 - Berkum JO10-2veld 1
    31 aug. 11:55Berkum JO10-3 - SVI JO10-3veld 6
    31 aug. 10:00Dieze West JO10-1G - Berkum JO10-43 - Dieze West/Ulu Spor
    31 aug. 10:50Berkum JO10-5 - Be Quick '28 JO10-4veld 6
    31 aug. 09:45Berkum JO10-6 - SVI JO10-6veld 6
    31 aug. 09:25Berkum JO9-1 - CSV'28 JO9-2veld 5
    31 aug. 09:35SVI JO9-2 - Berkum JO9-25-veld 4
    31 aug. 09:30WVF JO9-3G - Berkum JO9-3veld 5
    31 aug. 09:00SV Zwolle JO9-1 - Berkum JO9-4veld 1
    31 aug. 11:15Berkum JO9-5 - SVI JO9-4veld 5
    31 aug. 08:30Rohda Raalte JO8-1 - Berkum JO8-1Veld 7A12
    31 aug. 08:30CSV'28 JO8-3 - Berkum JO8-2veld 3
    31 aug. 10:20Berkum JO8-3 - HTC JO8-1veld 5
    31 aug. 08:30Berkum JO8-4 - CSV'28 JO8-6veld 5
    31 aug. 12:15Berkum JO8-5 - CSV'28 JO8-8veld 5
    31 aug. 09:00SV Zwolle JO8-2 - Berkum JO8-6Gveld 1
    31 aug. 14:30Berkum VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR1veld 2
    31 aug. 12:30Nieuwleusen SV VR1 - Berkum VR2veld 3
    31 aug. 16:45Berkum VR3 - EDON VR1veld 2
    31 aug. 12:15Berkum MO17-1 - SEH MO17-1veld 3
    31 aug. 10:15Berkum MO15-1 - CSV'28 MO15-1veld 3
    31 aug. 08:30Berkum MO13-1 - Go Ahead Kampen MO13-1veld 3
    31 aug. 09:45Dos Kampen MO13-2 - Berkum MO13-23- DOS Kampen veld 3
    31 aug. 09:45Berkum MO13-3 - Dos Kampen MO13-1veld 4
    31 aug. 08:30Berkum MO11-1 - CSV'28 MO11-2veld 6
    6 sep. 19:30Sv Zalk VR1 - Berkum VR1veld 2
    6 sep. 19:50Berkum VR1 - VSW VR1veld 2
    6 sep. 20:10Go Ahead Kampen VR1 - Berkum VR1veld 2
    6 sep. 20:50Berkum VR1 - SV Zwolle VR2veld 2
    7 sep. 14:30Staphorst - Berkumveld 1
    7 sep. 11:45Be Quick '28 2 - Berkum 2veld 1
    7 sep. 14:15Berkum 3 - ZAC 2veld 1
    7 sep. 14:30ZAC 4 - Berkum 42-ZAC veld 2
    7 sep. 16:30Berkum 5 - DES 2veld 1
    7 sep. 16:15Berkum 6 - Nieuwleusen SV 4veld 2
    7 sep. 14:30Berkum 8 - ASC '62 4veld 3
    7 sep. 14:30SVI 8 - Berkum 93-veld 2
    7 sep. 15:00SP Lochem JO19-1 - Berkum JO19-1Veld 413
    7 sep. 12:00Berkum JO19-2 - Robur et Velocitas JO19-3veld 4
    7 sep. 14:15Berkum JO19-3 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO19-4veld 4
    7 sep. 10:30SVI JO17-1 - Berkum JO17-13-veld 2
    7 sep. 10:30CSV'28 JO17-2 - Berkum JO17-2veld 7 (inci)
    7 sep. 12:00Berkum JO17-3 - IJVV JO17-2veld 1
    7 sep. 12:00Berkum JO17-4 - Be Quick '28 JO17-3veld 2
    7 sep. 10:45Dieze West JO17-1 - Berkum JO17-53 - Dieze West/Ulu Spor
    7 sep. 12:30Berkum JO17-6 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-5veld 3
    7 sep. 09:30SJO JCO JO15-1 - Berkum JO15-11- Westbroek - OZC veld 1
    7 sep. 10:15Berkum JO15-2 - Be Quick '28 JO15-3R.A. (René) Buijsroggeveld 1--
    7 sep. 10:15Berkum JO15-3 - SVI JO15-3veld 2
    7 sep. 08:30Berkum JO14-1 - asv Dronten JO14-1veld 4
    7 sep. 10:15Berkum JO14-2 - Unicum JO14-3veld 4
    7 sep. 08:30SVI JO13-1 - Berkum JO13-11-hoofdveld
    7 sep. 08:30Berkum JO13-2 - SJO JCHW JO13-1veld 1
    7 sep. 09:45Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 - Berkum JO13-3veld 3
    7 sep. 08:30Berkum JO13-4 - SV Zwolle JO13-1veld 2
    7 sep. 09:45SVI JO12-2 - Berkum JO12-12-veld 1
    7 sep. 09:45Berkum JO12-2 - Hatto Heim JO12-2veld 3
    7 sep. 11:05Berkum JO12-3 - ZAC JO12-2veld 3
    7 sep. 09:45Berkum JO12-4 - Dieze West JO12-1veld 3
    7 sep. 10:30Noord Veluwe Boys JO12-1 - Berkum JO12-5veld 1
    7 sep. 09:30CSV'28 JO11-2 - Berkum JO11-1veld 3
    7 sep. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-1 - Berkum JO11-2veld 1
    7 sep. 08:30Berkum JO11-3 - HTC JO11-1veld 3
    7 sep. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-2G - Berkum JO11-4veld 1
    7 sep. 11:05Berkum JO11-5 - SVI JO11-3veld 3
    7 sep. 08:30Berkum JO10-1 - CSV'28 JO10-1veld 6
    7 sep. 10:40Berkum JO10-2 - WVF JO10-1veld 6
    7 sep. 08:30ZAC JO10-3 - Berkum JO10-32-ZAC veld 2
    7 sep. 09:35Berkum JO10-4 - CSV'28 JO10-7veld 6
    7 sep. 08:30Nieuwleusen SV JO10-1 - Berkum JO10-5veld 1
    7 sep. 08:30CSV'28 JO10-9 - Berkum JO10-6veld 2
    7 sep. 08:30WVF JO9-1 - Berkum JO9-1veld 5
    7 sep. 11:10Berkum JO9-2 - Hatto Heim JO9-1veld 5
    7 sep. 11:45Berkum JO9-3 - HTC JO9-1veld 6
    7 sep. 12:00Berkum JO9-4 - SVI JO9-3veld 5
    7 sep. 09:00Heino JO9-2 - Berkum JO9-5veld 2
    7 sep. 09:25Berkum JO8-1 - ZAC JO8-1veld 5
    7 sep. 10:15Berkum JO8-2 - Be Quick '28 JO8-1veld 5
    7 sep. 08:30Be Quick '28 JO8-2 - Berkum JO8-3veld 1
    7 sep. 09:00SV Zwolle JO8-1 - Berkum JO8-4veld 1
    7 sep. 08:30SVI JO8-4 - Berkum JO8-55-veld 4
    7 sep. 08:30Berkum JO8-6G - SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-4veld 5
    7 sep. 14:30CSW VR1 - Berkum VR1veld 4
    7 sep. 14:00Berkum VR2 - v.v. Hellendoorn VR1veld 2
    7 sep. 12:30SVO VVZ VR2 - Berkum VR36-Zwoslche Boys veld 3
    7 sep. 16:30WVF MO17-1 - Berkum MO17-1veld 3
    7 sep. 11:30ST: HMC MO15-1 - Berkum MO15-1Hatto H veld 3
    7 sep. 08:45IJVV MO13-1 - Berkum MO13-1veld 4
    7 sep. 08:30Berkum MO13-2 - ST: HMC MO13-1veld 3
    7 sep. 08:30VSCO '61 MO13-1 - Berkum MO13-3Afgeschermd3-veld 3--
    7 sep. 08:30Go Ahead Kampen MO11-1 - Berkum MO11-1veld 4