• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 sep. 14:30Berkum 1 - Urk0 - 1
    14 sep. 11:45Berkum 2 - HTC 210 - 1
    14 sep. 12:30CSV'28 2 - Berkum 31 - 4
    14 sep. 15:00Berkum 4 - Be Quick '28 31 - 0
    14 sep. 14:30OZC 3 - Berkum 54 - 3
    14 sep. 15:00Be Quick '28 7 - Berkum 63 - 6
    14 sep. 14:30Be Quick '28 5 - Berkum 70 - 5
    14 sep. 12:45Berkum 8 - HTC 61 - 5
    14 sep. 16:45JO19-1 - Bon Boys JO19-14 - 0
    14 sep. 12:30Zeewolde JO19-2 - JO19-22 - 3
    14 sep. 10:30JO19-3 - De Zweef JO19-25 - 2
    14 sep. 12:15JO17-1 - ZAC JO17-1G7 - 2
    14 sep. 08:30JO17-2 - OWIOS JO17-15 - 0
    14 sep. 10:00SVI JO17-4G - JO17-40 - 13
    14 sep. 08:30JO17-5 - Hatto Heim JO17-23 - 3
    14 sep. 12:30SVI JO17-5G - Berkum JO17-63 - 2
    14 sep. 13:00BWO JO15-1 - JO15-12 - 2
    14 sep. 12:45CSV'28 JO15-4 - JO15-25 - 3
    14 sep. 10:15Be Quick '28 JO15-4G - JO15-33 - 8
    14 sep. 10:00Lelystad '67 JO14-1 - JO14-13 - 3
    14 sep. 10:00EZC '84 JO14-1 - JO14-22 - 3
    14 sep. 08:30JO13-1 - SEH JO13-17 - 2
    14 sep. 10:00Heino JO13-2 - JO13-20 - 6
    14 sep. 10:30SJO FC Dalfsen JO13-2 - JO13-38 - 2
    14 sep. 10:00Berkum JO13-4 - SVI JO13-30 - 3
    14 sep. 10:00Be Quick '28 JO12-1G - JO12-14 - 4
    14 sep. 09:45JO12-2 - Be Quick '28 JO12-2G11 - 4
    14 sep. 11:00JO12-3 - SVI JO12-34 - 7
    14 sep. 08:30JO12-4 - HTC JO12-33 - 5
    14 sep. 08:30SVI JO12-6G - JO12-55 - 5
    14 sep. 09:40WVF JO11-2 - JO11-11 - 1
    14 sep. 11:00ZAC JO11-1 - JO11-22 - 4
    14 sep. 11:00JO11-3 - ZAC JO11-20 - 8
    14 sep. 09:45JO11-4 - ZAC JO11-30 - 12
    14 sep. 12:00Heino JO11-2 - JO11-56 - 1
    14 sep. 14:30Berkum VR1 - DSS VR13 - 3
    14 sep. 12:45Berkum VR2 - SJO JCHW VR13 - 2
    14 sep. 12:15SVI VR1 - Berkum VR33 - 1
    14 sep. 11:45WHC MO17-1 - MO17-10 - 8
    14 sep. 10:15MO15-1 - WHC MO15-14 - 0
    14 sep. 11:00CSV'28 MO13-2 - MO13-10 - 10
    14 sep. 08:30MO13-2 - ZVV '56 MO13-23 - 5
    14 sep. 11:45Berkum MO11-1 - Be Quick '28 MO11-10 - 13
    12 sep. 19:30JO13-2 - SJO JCHW JO13-11 - 3
    12 sep. 19:00Noord Veluwe Boys JO12-1 - JO12-58 - 4
    11 sep. 20:15Berkum 6 - Nieuwleusen SV 42 - 3