• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 nov. 14:30Berkum - Flevo Boys4 - 2
    17 nov. 11:45VVOG 2 - Berkum 22 - 5
    17 nov. 12:452 - Berkum 31 - 3
    17 nov. 14:30SVI 3 - Berkum 42 - 4
    17 nov. 12:30Avereest 2 - Berkum 61 - 1
    17 nov. 14:30Berkum 7 - 's Heerenbroek 33 - 2
    17 nov. 14:30Wilsum 3 - Berkum 81 - 3
    17 nov. 14:30Berkum JO19-1 - IJVV JO19-16 - 1
    17 nov. 13:00ZAC JO19-2 - Berkum JO19-22 - 2
    17 nov. 12:30Berkum JO19-3 - ZAC JO19-45 - 0
    17 nov. 12:40HHC Hardenberg JO17-1 - Berkum JO17-12 - 2
    17 nov. 11:00Hatto Heim JO17-2 - Berkum JO17-37 - 1
    17 nov. 10:00ZAC JO17-3 - Berkum JO17-42 - 3
    17 nov. 10:15Berkum JO17-5 - ZAC JO17-415 - 0
    17 nov. 10:00WVF JO15-1 - Berkum JO15-10 - 3
    17 nov. 08:30Berkum JO15-2 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-22 - 0
    17 nov. 10:15Berkum JO15-3 - Heerde JO15-14 - 1
    17 nov. 08:30Berkum JO15-4 - SVI JO15-4G6 - 4
    17 nov. 12:00Berkum JO15-5 - 's Heerenbroek JO15-11 - 4
    17 nov. 12:45CSV'28 JO15-10 - Berkum JO15-63 - 1
    17 nov. 10:15Berkum JO13-1 - Lelystad '67 JO13-11 - 6
    17 nov. 08:30Berkum JO13-2 - Zalk JO13-1G6 - 1
    17 nov. 11:30SV Zwolle JO13-2 - Berkum JO13-31 - 4
    17 nov. 09:45Berkum JO12-2 - USV JO12-14 - 3
    17 nov. 08:30Berkum JO12-3 - WVF JO12-62 - 7
    17 nov. 08:30asv Dronten JO12-4 - Berkum JO12-43 - 2
    17 nov. 10:00SV Zwolle JO11-1 - Berkum JO11-27 - 1
    17 nov. 08:30Berkum JO11-3 - Wijhe '92 JO11-210 - 6
    17 nov. 09:45Berkum JO11-5 - WVF JO11-21 - 17
    17 nov. 14:30The Knickerbockers VR1 - Berkum VR12 - 4
    17 nov. 12:45Vogido VR1 - Berkum VR26 - 1
    17 nov. 12:15Berkum VR3 - Hardenberg '85 VR10 - 7
    17 nov. 16:15Losser MO17-1 - Berkum MO17-110 - 3
    17 nov. 09:45ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 - Berkum MO15-12 - 3
    17 nov. 13:00Rohda Raalte MO15-1 - Berkum MO15-22 - 2
    17 nov. 09:15Colmschate '33 MO13-1 - Berkum MO13-112 - 0
    13 nov. 18:30Be Quick '28 JO17-3 - Berkum JO17-21 - 3
    13 nov. 18:30Sallandia JO12-1 - Berkum JO12-17 - 2