• Uitslagen

    DatumDatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00De Dijk - Berkum
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Sparta Nijkerk 2 - Berkum 2
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00PH 2 - Berkum 3
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Dos Kampen 3 - Berkum 4
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00ESC 2 - Berkum 5
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum 6 - Hatto Heim 5
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Olympia'28 3 - Berkum 7
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum 8 - WHC 5
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum 9 - Unicum 6
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Olympia'28 8 - Berkum 10
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Bon Boys JO19-1 - Berkum JO19-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum JO19-2 - Batavia '90 JO19-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum JO19-3 - DKB JO19-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-1 - Berkum JO17-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00SJO JCO JO17-2 - Berkum JO17-2
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum JO17-3 - WHC JO17-2
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum JO17-4 - VEVO JO17-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00ZAC JO17-3 - Berkum JO17-5
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum JO15-1 - CSV '28 JO15-1G
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Be Quick '28 JO15-2 - Berkum JO15-2
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum JO15-3 - SEH JO15-2
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00WVF JO14-2 - Berkum JO14-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Epe JO14-2G - Berkum JO14-2
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum JO14-3 - asv Dronten JO14-3
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00SV Zwolle JO14-1 - Berkum JO14-4
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00JVC Dedemsvaart JO13-1 - Berkum JO13-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum JO13-2 - HTC JO13-2G
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Wijhe '92 JO13-3G - Berkum JO13-3
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Reiger Boys VR1 - Berkum VR1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00WVF VR2 - Berkum VR3
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Sparta Nijkerk MO17-1 - Berkum MO17-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum MO15-1 - Colmschate '33 MO15-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00Berkum MO15-2 - Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1
    7 nov.2020-11-07 00:00:00.00SJO JCHW MO13-1 - Berkum MO13-1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    31 okt.Berkum 5 - Nunspeet 3
    31 okt.Berkum VR2 - SDC Putten VR1
    31 okt.Berkum 4 - Be Quick '28 4
    31 okt.Berkum 7 - ZAC 10
    31 okt.CSV'28 JO19-2 - JO19-2
    31 okt.Berkum 1 - DETO
    31 okt.Berkum VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2
    31 okt.JO19-1 - Rigtersbleek JO19-1
    31 okt.Olympia'28 6 - Berkum 6
    31 okt.VEVO 4 - Berkum 9
    31 okt.asv Dronten 7 - Berkum 8
    31 okt.JO17-2 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO17-2
    31 okt.JO14-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO14-2
    31 okt.ST: Sportclub Deventer/FC RDC MO15-1 - MO15-1
    31 okt.JO15-2 - SJO JCHW JO15-1
    31 okt.Marienberg JO19-1 - JO19-3
    31 okt.Berkum 2 - Enter Vooruit 2
    31 okt.SC Genemuiden JO17-2 - JO17-3
    31 okt.Zeewolde JO15-1G - JO15-1
    31 okt.JO13-1 - asv Dronten JO13-1
    31 okt.JO17-1 - Tubantia JO17-1
    31 okt.MO17-1 - ST: HMC MO17-1
    31 okt.JO17-5 - Dos Kampen JO17-4
    31 okt.Nunspeet JO17-2 - JO17-4
    31 okt.SC Genemuiden MO15-2 - Berkum MO15-2
    31 okt.Gramsbergen JO13-1G - JO13-2
    31 okt.ZAC JO15-2 - JO15-3
    31 okt.MO13-1 - WHC MO13-1
    31 okt.JO13-3 - USV JO13-1
    31 okt.JO14-2 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO14-2
    31 okt.Rohda Raalte JO13-4 - JO13-4
    30 okt.VR1 Vrijdag - VSW VR1
    30 okt.SV Zwolle VR2 - VR1 Vrijdag
    30 okt.VR1 Vrijdag - Heino VR1
    30 okt.Nieuwleusen SV VR1 (vrijdag) - VR1 Vrijdag
    24 okt.Berkum 8 - EZC '84 2
    24 okt.HZVV - Berkum 1
    24 okt.ACV VR1 - Berkum VR1
    24 okt.Heeten JO17-1 - JO17-2
    24 okt.DSV '61 3 - Berkum 5
    24 okt.Batavia '90 VR1 - Berkum VR2
    24 okt.CSV'28 JO17-7G - JO17-5
    24 okt.ZAC 8 - Berkum 7
    24 okt.JO19-3 - JCLE JO19-1
    24 okt.ASC '62 7 - Berkum 10
    24 okt.HHC Hardenberg JO19-1 - JO19-1
    24 okt.JO19-2 - sv Reaal Dronten JO19-1
    24 okt.Berkum 9 - BAS 4
    24 okt.Berkum 6 - HHC Hardenberg 9
    24 okt.WVF 2 - Berkum 3
    24 okt.JO14-3 - Oene JO14-1
    24 okt.JO17-3 - Lelystad '67 JO17-2
    24 okt.JO17-4 - ZAC JO17-2
    24 okt.Bergentheim VR2 - Berkum VR3
    24 okt.Heino JO17-1 - JO17-1
    24 okt.WHC 2 - Berkum 2
    24 okt.Heino JO15-2 - JO15-2
    24 okt.IJVV MO15-2 - Berkum MO15-2
    24 okt.SEH JO13-2 - JO13-3
    24 okt.Swift '64 MO17-1 - MO17-1
    24 okt.MO13-1 - OWIOS MO13-1
    24 okt.JO15-1 - Zwart Wit '63 JO15-1
    24 okt.JO15-3 - SVI JO15-3G
    24 okt.Batavia '90 JO14-1 - JO14-1
    24 okt.WVF JO13-1 - JO13-1
    24 okt.Harskamp JO14-1 - JO14-2
    24 okt.ZAC JO14-3G - JO14-4
    24 okt.JO13-2 - DKB JO13-1
    24 okt.JO13-4 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO13-3
    24 okt.MO15-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen MO15-1