• Aanstellingen scheidsrechters

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechter
    26 jan.EZC JO12-1Berkum JO12-309:00
    26 jan.sv Epe JO10-1Berkum JO10-209:00
    26 jan.EZC JO10-1Berkum JO10-409:00
    26 jan.sv Epe JO10-3Berkum JO10-509:00
    26 jan.EZC JO17-1Berkum JO17-210:15
    26 jan.sv Epe JO12-1Berkum JO12-110:15
    26 jan.sv Epe JO12-3Berkum JO12-410:15
    26 jan.Rohda Raalte JO15-2Berkum JO15-211:00
    26 jan.Sc. Overwetering JO15-3Berkum JO15-612:30
    26 jan.HHC Hardenberg JO17-3Berkum JO17-313:00
    26 jan.Faja Lobi VR1Berkum VR114:00
    26 jan.SVZWBerkum14:45B.J. (Gerrit) Fikkert
    26 jan.HHC Hardenberg 2Berkum 212:30A.J.N. (Niels) Mulder
    26 jan.Berkum 8OZC 714:30
    26 jan.Berkum JO19-1Wijhe '92 JO19-114:30B.C. (Bent) Kuipers
    26 jan.FC Zutphen JO17-1Berkum JO17-112:30M. (Michel) Salemink
    26 jan.Berkum MO15-1NEO MO15-110:15
    26 jan.Berkum JO15-4SJO JCO JO15-308:30
    26 jan.Berkum JO13-1IJVV JO13-108:30
    26 jan.Berkum JO11-1Berkum JO11-209:00
    26 jan.Berkum JO10-3Berkum JO10-609:00
    26 jan.JO11-5sv Nieuwleusen JO11-509:00
    26 jan.Berkum JO11-3sv Epe JO11-210:15
    26 jan.Berkum JO11-4sv Epe JO11-310:15
    26 jan.Berkum JO10-1SVI JO10-110:15
    26 jan.Berkum MO15-2SJO FC Dalfsen MO15-212:00
    26 jan.Berkum JO17-5SVO JO17-712:15
    2 feb.SVI JO15-4Berkum JO15-409:30
    2 feb.sv Nieuwleusen JO13-2Berkum JO13-209:30
    2 feb.HHC Hardenberg JO11-2Berkum JO11-209:30
    2 feb.FC Dalfsen JO11-2Berkum JO11-310:00
    2 feb.EZC JO10-2Berkum JO10-610:00
    2 feb.JCO Ommen JO17-2Berkum JO17-210:30
    2 feb.JCO Ommen JO15-2Berkum JO15-210:30
    2 feb.EZC JO17-2Berkum JO17-512:00
    2 feb.SVI JO15-5Berkum JO15-512:00
    2 feb.JCO Ommen JO17-3Berkum JO17-412:30
    2 feb.BerkumStaphorst14:30
    2 feb.Berkum 2VVOG 211:45
    2 feb.IJVV JO19-1Berkum JO19-114:30
    2 feb.Heerde JO19-1Berkum JO19-214:30
    2 feb.Berkum JO19-3Enter Vooruit JO19-212:30
    2 feb.Berkum JO17-1HHC Hardenberg JO17-110:30
    2 feb.Berkum JO15-3JCLE JO15-1G08:30
    2 feb.Berkum JO10-3Berkum JO10-408:30
    2 feb.Berkum JO12-2Berkum JO12-409:00
    2 feb.Berkum JO11-4Berkum JO11-509:00
    2 feb.Berkum JO10-1FC Dalfsen JO10-109:30
    2 feb.Berkum JO15-1Lemelerveld JO15-109:45
    2 feb.Berkum JO11-1sv Nieuwleusen JO11-110:15
    2 feb.Berkum JO15-6JCHW JO15-210:15
    2 feb.Berkum JO8-1Berkum JO8-210:30
    2 feb.Berkum JO8-3Berkum JO8-411:30
    2 feb.MO15-1?12:00
    2 feb.Berkum VR1SC Klarenbeek VR114:45